Organi

Consiglio di amministrazione
Martelli Marco (Vice Presidente)
Brualdi Renato
Cecchini Silvia
Giorgioni Franca Maria
Licini Cesare
Uguccioni Riccardo Paolo

Collegio sindacale
Spadola Gianluca (Presidente)
Cenerini Giacinto
Sanchioni Claudio
Bartolucci Fosco (Supplente)
Sinibaldi Giuliano (Supplente)

Segretario generale
Maggioli Massimo

Struttura operativa
Donnini Antonietta
Guidi Giorgia
Mazzara Giovanna
Pucci Giovanni

Assemblea dei soci
Ambrosini Massari Anna Maria
Amm.ne Provinciale Pesaro – Urbino
Arcivescovo di Pesaro
Arcivescovo di Urbino
Associazione Pesarese Albergatori
Baldassarri Momo
Balestieri Paolo
Barilari Alberto
Bartolucci Anna Maria
Bastianelli Leo
Belardinelli Sergio
Belligotti Marcello
Benelli Piero
Berti Maria Adele
Bertini Gianfranco
Bettini Alessandro
Bisello Floro
Boni Paolo
Bracci Roberto
Brualdi Renato
Brusciotti Bruno
Buscarini Gianfranco
Calegari Grazia
Camera di Commercio di Pesaro
Cangiotti Marco
Capitolo Cattedrale
Castelbarco Albani Clemente
Cataldo Marco
Ceccarelli Giuliana
Cecchini Silvia
Cerboni Baiardi Anna
Chiarantini Laura
Ciaschini Maurizio
Comune di Pesaro
Conti Adriano
Corbucci Franco
Coschiera Paolo
Cottini Lucio
Crescentini Leonardo
Diamanti Ilvo
Di Caro Alessandro
Di Carpegna Gabrielli Falconieri Tommaso
Di Sante Tommaso
Fattori Giuseppe
Ferrati Lucia
Ferri Giuseppe
Ficari Alberto
Filippetti Nardo
Franci Alberto
Francioni Angelo
Franzè Giuseppe
Gambini Franca
Gennari Marcello
Giacchella Giovanna
Giannini Gianfranco
Giannola Mario
Giordano Salvatore
Giorgioni Franca Maria
Giovanelli Oriano
Girelli Giorgio
Giuggioli Alessandro
Giuliani Elio
Graziani Graziella
Guerrera Sebastiano
Istituto Statale D’Arte
Izzo Antonio
Lancia Mauro
Licini Cesare
Livi Vittorio
Lombardi Giuseppe
Luchetta Lucio
Luminati Luigi
Maniscalco Giorgio
Manzini Cristina
Marchetti Alberto
Mariotti Gianfranco
Martelli Marco
Matteucci Ivano
Mazzoli Graziella
Michelacci Paola
Monaldi Marzio
Montagna Marco
Montinaro Gianluca
Mosci Gastone
Muccioli Gabriele
Nardelli Renato
Nonni Giorgio
Ortolani Cristina
Paglialunga Sandro
Pagliano Claudio
Paoli Feliciano
Piergiovanni Antonio
Pistola Giovanni
Prefetto di Pesaro
Provveditore agli Studi di Pesaro
Raffaelli Francesco
Ranocchi Cristina
Regione Marche
Rettore Università degli Studi di Urbino
Rossetti Esterina
Rossi Lamberto
Rossi Raimondo
Rubini Giovanni
Santi Gianfranco
Santini Giovanni Maria
Sassi Gioacchino
Scala Alessandro
Scavolini Emanuela
Scavolini Valter
Serra Angelo
Siena Salvatore
Spadola Gianluca
Speranzini Emanuela
Tancini Giuseppe
Tonti Gianfranco
Uguccioni Riccardo Paolo
Valazzi Maria Rosaria
Vanzolini Claudia
Vescovo di Cagli e Pergola
Vitri Alceste