Organi

Consiglio di amministrazione
Martelli Marco (Vice Presidente)
Brualdi Renato
Cecchini Silvia
Giorgioni Franca Maria
Licini Cesare
Uguccioni Riccardo Paolo

Collegio sindacale
Spadola Gianluca (Presidente)
Cesaroni Edoardo
Ricci Roberto
Battaglia Francesco (Supplente)
Di Mauro Stefania (Supplente)

Segretario generale
Maggioli Massimo

Struttura operativa
Donnini Antonietta
Guidi Giorgia
Mazzara Giovanna
Pucci Giovanni

 

 

Assemblea dei soci
Ambrosini Michele
Amm.ne Provinciale Pesaro – Urbino
Arcivescovo di Pesaro
Arcivescovo di Urbino
Associazione Pesarese Albergatori
Baldassarri Momo
Balestieri Paolo
Bastianelli Learco
Bastianelli Leo
Belligotti Marcello
Benelli Piero
Bertini Gianfranco
Bettini Alessandro
Bisello Floro
Bisetti Alessandro
Bogliolo Giovanni
Boni Paolo
Bracci Roberto
Brualdi Renato
Brusciotti Bruno
Brusi Alessandro
Calegari Grazia
Camera di Commercio di Pesaro
Cangiotti Marco
Capitolo Cattedrale
Castelbarco Albani Clemente
Cataldo Marco
Ceccarelli Giuliana
Cecchini Silvia
Cerboni Baiardi Anna
Chiarantini Laura
Ciaschini Maurizio
Comune di Pesaro
Conti Adriano
Corbucci Franco
Coschiera Paolo
Cottini Lucio
Diamanti Ilvo
Di Caro Alessandro
Di Carpegna Gabrielli Falconieri Tommaso
Di Sante Tommaso
Fattori Giuseppe
Federici Maria Teresa
Ferrati Lucia
Ferri Giuseppe
Filippetti Nardo
Formica Guido
Franci Alberto
Francioni Angelo
Franzè Giuseppe
Gennari Marcello
Gennari Maurizio
Giacchella Giovanna
Giannini Gianfranco
Giannola Mario
Giordano Salvatore
Giorgioni Franca Maria
Girelli Giorgio
Giuggioli Alessandro
Giuliani Elio
Gostoli Renata
Guerrera Sebastiano
Istituto Statale D’Arte
Lancia Mauro
Leonardi Cesare Augusto
Licini Cesare
Livi Vittorio
Lombardi Giuseppe
Londei Giorgio
Luchetta Lucio
Luminati Luigi
Marchetti Alberto
Marcolini Pietro
Mariotti Gianfranco
Martelli Marco
Mazzoli Graziella
Michelacci Paola
Monaco Lucio
Monaldi Marzio
Montagna Marco
Montinaro Gianluca
Mosci Gastone
Muccioli Gabriele
Nardelli Renato
Nonni Giorgio
Ortolani Cristina
Paglialunga Sandro
Pagliano Claudio
Pagnini Carlo
Paoli Feliciano
Piergiovanni Antonio
Prefetto di Pesaro
Provveditore agli Studi di Pesaro
Quaresima Massimo
Raffaelli Francesco
Recupero Giuseppe
Regione Marche
Rettore Università degli Studi di Urbino
Ripanti Carlo
Rossetti Esterina
Rossi Raimondo
Rubini Giovanni
Santini Giovanni Maria
Sassi Gioacchino
Scavolini Emanuela
Scavolini Valter
Scoccianti Mario
Serra Angelo
Siena Salvatore
Spadola Gianluca
Speranzini Emanuela
Tancini Giuseppe
Tonelli Anna
Tonti Gianfranco
Uguccioni Riccardo Paolo
Valli Bernardo
Vegliò Antonio
Vescovo di Cagli e Pergola
Vitri Alceste